Past Grand Masters

The following Companions have served in the highest office of this Grand Council:

1857 Theodore S. Parvin
1857 James R. Hartsock
1858 William Leffingwell
1859 Kimbal Porter
1860 Theodore S. Parvin
1861 L.S. Swafford
1862 Z.C. Luse
1863 William Leffingwell
1864 L.P. Frost
1865 Campbell K. Peck
1866 Horace Tuttle
1867-1868 W.E. Woodward
1868-1869 Joseph H. Hursh
1869-1871 Benjamin Crabb
1872-1873 Hiram Y. Smith
1874 J.H. Seaton
1875 Robert F. Bower
1876 Paul C. Daum
1877 Daniel B. Shelley
Consolidated with Grand Chapter RAM 1878-1900
1900-1901 Almon Ralph Dewey
1901-1902 William F. Cleveland
1902-1903 Frederick W. Craig
1903-1904 C.O. Greever
1904-1905 George R. Turner
1905-1906 Amos N. Alberson
1906-1907 H.C. Shadbolt
1907-1908 A.S. Lawrence
1908-1909 Frank N. Fowler
1909-1910 Issac T. Forbes
1910-1911 Edward M. Willard
1911-1912 Cromwell Bowen
1912-1913 George A. Riemcke
1913-1914 William H. Norris
1914-1915 William D. Irvine
1915-1916 Charles A. Dewey
1916-1917 George W. Lipe
1917-1918 Eugene Schaffter
1918-1919 August E. Othmer
1919-1920 Christopher Hutenlocher
1920-1921 Andrew Hanna Conn
1921-1922 Arthur W. Meeker
1922-1923 Franklin H. Potter
1923-1924 Harry E. Virden
1924-1925 Robert Hunter
1925-1926 James H. Sterling
1926-1927 Percy Edgar Brown
1927-1928 Ralph B. Slippy
1928-1929 E.W.F. Holler
1929-1930 Roy G. Webb
1930-1931 G. Arthur Minnich
1931-1932 Ross J. Camblin
1932-1933 George E. Sanders
1933-1934 Charles A. Schlichter
1934-1936 John S. Cutter
1936-1937 Nathan L. Hicks
1937-1938 Robert C. Campbell
1938-1939 William M. Robinson
1939-1940 Alvin E. Kannewurf
1940-1942 Ivan W. Cohoe
1942-1943 John McDonald
1943-1944 Frederick A. Roe
1944-1946 Harry F. Sickman
1946-1947 Howard A. Miller
1947-1948 T.L. Brookhart
1948-1949 Roy J. Eide
1949-1950 J. Elitt Grayson
1950-1951 Ray V. Smith
1951-1952 Nicholas J. Caldwell
1952-1953 John W.E. Ehlers
1953-1954 Peter C. McCracken
1954-1955 George H. Anderson
1955-1956 James P. Irish
1956-1957 Walter R. Schwandt
1957-1958 Richard V. Dove
1958-1959 Edward A. Schneider
1959-1960 Otis P. Wright
1960-1961 Clair J. Bailey
1961-1962 Donald H. Maxwell
1962-1963 Offie L. Leeper
1963-1964 George H. Day
1964-1965 Garrett V. Fiscus
1965-1966 John Harris Watts
1966-1967 Virgil M. Finkenbinder
1967-1968 Walter R. Rasty
1968-1969 Clarence W. Whitehill
1969-1970 John Robert Hinebaugh
1970-1971 Allen J. Hughes
1971-1972 Richard L. Campbell
1972-1973 Glenn E. Holmes
1973-1974 Robert B. Rowell
1974-1975 Thomas E. Corothers
1975-1976 Jerald E. Marsengill
1976-1977 Robert E. Day
1977-1978 Forrest E. Heuer
1978-1979 Paul M. Gidel
1979-1980 Glenn G. Johnston
1980-1981 Maxie E. Yates
1981-1982 Martin E. Davis
1982-1983 Franklin J. Klohn
1983-1984 Kenneth L. Smith
1984-1985 George L. Gay
1985-1986 Dwaine A. Johnson
1986-1987 Robert J. Kornhauser
1987-1988 Alfred L. Jensen
1988-1989 Norman R. Rank
1989-1990 George R. McCormick
1990-1991 Charles D. Yates
1991-1992 Valdon L. Johnson
1992-1993 Dennis M. Zahrt
1993-1994 Morden H. McFadden
1994-1995 Neil L. Peck
1995-1996 Marion L. Reinhardt
1996-1997 Charles W. Trader, Jr.
1997-1998 Jimmie E. Arnold
1998-1999 Gary G. Tharp
1999-2000 Alexander P. Kane
2000-2001 Dana J. Anderson
2001-2002 Donald E. Mosier
2002-2003 Colby C. Withers
2003-2004 John W. Clearman
2004-2005 David M. Livermore
2005-2006 James A. Fischer
2006-2007 James A. Kledis
2007-2008 Ronald W. Guthrie
2008-2009 Larry L. Klemme
2009-2010 Richard W. Martin
2010-2011 Jason A. Wolcott
2011-2012 Richard L. Bowersox
2012-2013 Randall E. Crouch
2013-2014 Thomas E.H. Gruis
2014-2015 Kurt M. Hoffmann
2015-2016 Rick N. McCampbell
2016-2017 Kevin T. Christians

Past Grand Masters

[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1857-parvin.jpg]22201857, 1860 Theodore S. Parvin
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1857-hartsock.jpg]19201857 James R. Hartsock
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1858-leffingwell.jpg]16201858, 1863 William Leffingwell
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1859-porter.jpg]13701859 Kimbal Porter
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1861-swafford.jpg]11701861 L.S. Swafford
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1862-luse.jpg]10101862 Z.C. Luse
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1864-frost.jpg]8901864 L.P. Frost
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1865-peck.jpg]8501865 Campbell K. Peck
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1866-tuttle.jpg]8301866 Horace Tuttle
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1867-woodward.jpg]8101867-1868 W.E. Woodward
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1868-hursh.jpg]7701868-1869 Joseph H. Hursh
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1869-crabb.jpg]7401869-1871 Benjamin Crabb
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1872-smith.jpg]6801872-1873 Hiram Y. Smith
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1874-seaton.jpg]6601874 J.H. Seaton
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1875-bower.jpg]6101875 Robert F. Bower
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1876-daum.jpg]5601876 Paul C. Daum
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1877-shelley.jpg]5601877 Daniel B. Shelley
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1900-dewey.jpg]5601900-1901 Almon Ralph Dewey
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1901-cleveland.jpg]5101901-1902 William F. Cleveland
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1902-craig.jpg]5101902-1903 Frederick W. Craig
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1903-greever.jpg]4701903-1904 C.O. Greever
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1904-turner.jpg]4401904-1905 George R. Turner
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1905-alberson.jpg]4001905-1906 Amos N. Alberson
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1906-shadbolt.jpg]4001906-1907 H.C. Shadbolt
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1907-lawrence.jpg]3601907-1908 A.S. Lawrence
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1908-fowler.jpg]3501908-1909 Frank N. Fowler
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1909-forbes.jpg]3601909-1910 Issac T. Forbes
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1910-willard.jpg]3301910-1911 Edward M. Willard
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1911-bowen.jpg]3101911-1912 Cromwell Bowen
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1912-reimcke.jpg]3101912-1913 George A. Riemcke
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1913-norris.jpg]3001913-1914 William H. Norris
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1914-irvine.jpg]2901914-1915 William D. Irvine
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1915-dewey.jpg]2901915-1916 Charles A. Dewey
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1916-lipe.jpg]2901916-1917 George W. Lipe
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1917-schaffter.jpg]2701917-1918 Eugene Schaffter
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1918-othmer.jpg]2701918-1919 August E. Othmer
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1919-hutenlocher.jpg]2701919-1920 Christopher Hutenlocher
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1920-conn.jpg]2801920-1921 Andrew Hanna Conn
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1921-meeker.jpg]2701921-1922 Arthur W. Meeker
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1922-potter.jpg]2801922-1923 Franklin H. Potter
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1923-virden.jpg]2701923-1924 Harry E. Virden
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1924-hunter.jpg]2601924-1925 Robert Hunter
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1925-sterling.jpg]2401925-1926 James H. Sterling
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1926-brown.jpg]2501926-1927 Percy Edgar Brown
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1927-slippy.jpg]2401927-1928 Ralph B. Slippy
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1928-holler.jpg]2401928-1929 E.W.F. Holler
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1929-webb.jpg]2401929-1930 Roy G. Webb
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1930-minnich.jpg]2401930-1931 G. Arthur Minnich
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1931-camblin.jpg]2301931-1932 Ross J. Camblin
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1932-sanders.jpg]2301932-1933 George E. Sanders
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1933-schlicter.jpg]2301933-1934 Charles A. Schlichter
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1934-cutter.jpg]2201934-1936 John S. Cutter
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1936-hicks.jpg]2201936-1937 Nathan L. Hicks
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1937-campbell.jpg]2101937-1938 Robert C. Campbell
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1938-robinson.jpg]1901938-1939 William M. Robinson
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1939-kannewurf.jpg]2001939-1940 Alvin E. Kannewurf
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1940-cohoe.jpg]2301940-1942 Ivan W. Cohoe
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1942-mcdonald.jpg]2301942-1943 John McDonald
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1943-roe.jpg]2201943-1944 Frederick A. Roe
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1944-sickman.jpg]2201944-1946 Harry F. Sickman
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1946-miller.jpg]2101946-1947 Howard A. Miller
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1947-brookhart.jpg]2101946-1947 Howard A. Miller
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1948-eide.jpg]2101948-1949 Roy J. Eide
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1949-grayson.jpg]2101949-1950 J. Elitt Grayson
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1950-smith.jpg]2001950-1951 Ray V. Smith
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1951-caldwell.jpg]2001951-1952 Nicholas J. Caldwell
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1952-ehlers.jpg]2001952-1953 John W.E. Ehlers
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1953-mccracken.jpg]2001953-1954 Peter C. McCracken
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1954-anderson.jpg]2001954-1955 George H. Anderson
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1955-irish.jpg]2001955-1956 James P. Irish
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1956-schwandt.jpg]2101956-1957 Walter R. Schwandt
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1957-dove.jpg]2101957-1958 Richard V. Dove
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1958-schneider.jpg]2001958-1959 Edward A. Schneider
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1959-wright.jpg]1901959-1960 Otis P. Wright
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1960-bailey.jpg]1901960-1961 Clair J. Bailey
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1961-maxwell.jpg]1801961-1962 Donald H. Maxwell
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1962-leeper.jpg]1801962-1963 Offie L. Leeper
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1963-day.jpg]1901963-1964 George H. Day
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1964-fiscus.jpg]1901964-1965 Garrett V. Fiscus
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1965-watts.jpg]2401965-1966 John Harris Watts
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1966-finkenbinder.jpg]1901966-1967 Virgil M. Finkenbinder
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1967-rasty.jpg]1701967-1968 Walter R. Rasty
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1968-whitehill.jpg]1801968-1969 Clarence W. Whitehill
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1969-hinebaugh.jpg]1901969-1970 John Robert Hinebaugh
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1970-hughes.jpg]2001970-1971 Allen J. Hughes
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1971-campbell.jpg]1901971-1972 Richard L. Campbell
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1972-holmes.jpg]2001972-1973 Glenn E. Holmes
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1973-rowell.jpg]2201973-1974 Robert B. Rowell
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1974-corothers.jpg]2401974-1975 Thomas E. Corothers
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1975-marsengill.jpg]2101975-1976 Jerald E. Marsengill
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1976-day.jpg]2001976-1977 Robert E. Day
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1977-heuer.jpg]2001977-1978 Forrest E. Heuer
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1978-gidel.jpg]2101978-1979 Paul M. Gidel
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1979-johnston.jpg]2201979-1980 Glenn G. Johnston
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1980-yates.jpg]2101980-1981 Maxie E. Yates
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1981-davis.jpg]2101981-1982 Martin E. Davis
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1982-klohn.jpg]2401982-1983 Franklin J. Klohn
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1983-smith.jpg]2601983-1984 Kenneth L. Smith
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1984-gay.jpg]2601984-1985 George L. Gay
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1985-johnson.jpg]2601985-1986 Dwaine A. Johnson
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1986-kornhauser.jpg]2501986-1987 Robert J. Kornhauser
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1987-jensen.jpg]2301987-1988 Alfred L. Jensen
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1988-rank.jpg]2601988-1989 Norman R. Rank
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1989-mccormick.jpg]2401989-1990 George R. McCormick
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1990-yates.jpg]2601990-1991 Charles D. Yates
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1991-johnson.jpg]2701991-1992 Valdon L. Johnson
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1992-zahrt.jpg]2901992-1993 Dennis M. Zahrt
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1993-mcfadden.jpg]2901993-1994 Morden H. McFadden
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1994-peck.jpg]2701994-1995 Neil L. Peck
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1995-reinhardt.jpg]2701995-1996 Marion L. Reinhardt
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1996-trader.jpg]3101996-1997 Charles W. Trader, Jr.
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1997-arnold.jpg]3001997-1998 Jimmie E. Arnold
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1998-tharp.jpg]2801998-1999 Gary G. Tharp
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_1999-kane.jpg]2901999-2000 Alexander P. Kane
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2000-anderson.jpg]3102000-2001 Dana J. Anderson
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2001-mosier.jpg]3202001-2002 Donald E. Mosier
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2002-withers.jpg]2802002-2003 Colby C. Withers
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2003-clearman.jpg]2802003-2004 John W. Clearman
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2004-livermore.jpg]3202004-2005 David M. Livermore
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2005-fischer.jpg]2702005-2006 James A. Fischer
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2006-kledis.jpg]3002006-2007 James A. Kledis
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2007-guthrie.jpg]3302007-2008 Ronald W. Guthrie
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2008-klemme.jpg]3202008-2009 Larry L. Klemme
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2009-martin.jpg]3902009-2010 Richard W. Martin
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2010-wolcott.jpg]3602010-2011 Jason A. Wolcott
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2011-bowersox.jpg]3402011-2012 Richard L. Bowersox
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2012-crouch.jpg]3402012-2013 Randall E. Crouch
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2013-gruis.jpg]3302013-2014 Thomas E.H. Gruis
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2014-hoffmann.jpg]3302014-2015 Kurt M. Hoffmann
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_mipgmjewel.jpg]702015-2016 Rick N. McCampbell
[img src=http://rsm.iayorkrite.org/wp-content/flagallery/past-grand-masters/thumbs/thumbs_2016-christians.jpg]702016-2017 Kevin T. Christians